Home/Florida/Boca Raton/La Nouvelle Maison
← Back to Boca Raton

La Nouvelle Maison

4.4 (576) ·French restaurant ·$$$$ ·Boca Raton, FL

La Nouvelle Maison in Boca Raton publishes a dinner menu, 74 items in all, open 5:30-10 PM Mon-Thu, 5:30-10:30 PM Fri-Sat, 5:30-10 PM Sun.

Coming soon Call Now Directions Website Reservations free · booked through OpenTable

Contact & Location

French restaurant · $$$$
455 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432

How far is La Nouvelle Maison?

455 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Distance from central Boca Raton1.1 mi
Straight-line distance from the midpoint of our Boca Raton listings.
Get Directions

Hours of Operation

Monday5:30–10 PM
Tuesday5:30–10 PM
Wednesday5:30–10 PM
Thursday5:30–10 PM
Friday5:30–10:30 PM
Saturday5:30–10:30 PM
Sunday5:30–10 PM

See It Before You Go

Short videos of La Nouvelle Maison from people who went. Tap to play.

Videos by @alexmendelhomes, playing in the creator’s official TikTok player.Not affiliated with DiscoverHappyHours.

Happy Hour

Updated August 2026
La Nouvelle Maison does not currently offer a confirmed happy hour. The restaurant features a food menu across 74 verified items, available in full detail below.
Been here recently? Are the menu details still right?
Prices and times change constantly. A quick check keeps this page honest for the next person.
Thanks, what's changed?
Pick anything that's off. We'll update the listing.
What's different
Prices are differentTimes or days changedItems have changedNo longer offeredSomething else
Your note may be published on this page to help other visitors. No name required.
Add a photo of the menu board (optional)
Want to know when it's fixed?

Thanks, that helps.

Marked as confirmed today. Every check keeps this menu honest for the next person.

Got it, thank you.

We'll verify against the restaurant and update this listing as soon as we can. If your note is helpful we'll publish it here so the next person knows too.

Updated August 2026

Full Menu

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own La Nouvelle Maison? Claim this listing to add your full menu, prices and hours.

Claim this listing

Photos & Gallery

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own La Nouvelle Maison? Claim this listing to add photos of your space.

Claim this listing

Frequently Asked Questions

What food does La Nouvelle Maison serve?

La Nouvelle Maison publishes Dinner menu, eiffel menu, triompe menu, 60 dishes.

Does La Nouvelle Maison have dessert?

Yes, 14 on the menu.

Where is La Nouvelle Maison located?

La Nouvelle Maison is located at 455 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432.

Is La Nouvelle Maison good for groups?

La Nouvelle Maison is a French restaurant in Boca Raton. For large groups, we recommend calling ahead at (561) 338-3003 to check availability.

What type of restaurant is La Nouvelle Maison?

La Nouvelle Maison is a French restaurant located in Boca Raton, FL.

FAQ

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own La Nouvelle Maison? Claim it to answer diners' questions right on this page.

Claim this listing

Other Happy Hours in Boca Raton

View all happy hours in Boca Raton →

Is this your business?

Claim your free listing to update your hours, specials, photos, and more.

Claim Your Free Listing
Print On Demand Custom Apparel

Get Your Free Merch Storefront

Join thousands selling custom apparel the easy way. Pick from premium blanks, add your art, and let us handle the rest. Free to get started.

Create Free Shop →