Jetty's Waterfront Restaurant does not currently offer a confirmed happy hour. The restaurant features full food and drink menus with prices across 157 verified items, available in full detail below.
Cocktails
Caribbean Dream
Captain Morgan spiced rum, Malibu rum, pineapple juice, orange juice, Myers's dark rum floater
$16Tito's Sunset Lemonade
Tito's vodka, lemonade, strawberry puree
$16Lighthouse Spritz
Choice of Aperol or Hugo spritz
$16Blood Orange Paloma
Reposado tequila, triple sec, blood orange puree, grapefruit juice, lime, salt rim
$16Jetty's Spicy Margarita
Blanco tequila, triple sec, cold pressed lime juice, jalapeno, organic agave nectar
$16Coconut Margarita
Blanco tequila, triple sec, coconut puree, sour mix, shaved coconut rim
$16Tropical Top Shelf Margarita
Don Julio blanco, Cointreau, homemade margarita mix, Grand Marnier floater
$16Classic Bourbon Smash
Bulleit bourbon, lemon juice, simple syrup, mint
$16Mojito
Bacardi Limon, fresh mint, lime, simple syrup, club soda
$16Martinis
Caribbean Cosmo
Ketel One Citroen, Cointreau, cranberry juice, fresh lime juice
$17Key Lime Martini
Stoli Vanilla, Licor 43, Midori, cream, lime juice, graham cracker rim
$17Tito's Dirty Blue Martini
Tito's vodka, Martini Rossi dry vermouth, blue cheese stuffed olives
$17Pear Martini
Grey Goose Pear, St-Germain, pear nectar, a twist
$17Espresso Martini
Ketel One, Mr. Black cold brew coffee liqueur, Kahlua
$17Chocolate Martini
Stoli Vanilla, Trader Vic's chocolate liqueur, Baileys, a splash of cream
$17Beer
Domestics
Budweiser, Bud Light, Coors Light, Mich Ultra, Miller Lite, Sam Adams, Yuengling |
Imports & Crafts
Blue Moon, Corona, Corona Light, Heineken, Stella Artois, Modelo Especial, Lagunitas IPA, Hop Gun IPA, Kona Big Wave; featured: High Noon, Heineken 0.0 |
Champagne & Sparkling
Mionetto, Prosecco, Italy
Split
$12Chandon, Brut, California
Split
$15Hampton Water, Sparkling Rose, France
Glass $19 / bottle $80
$19Veuve Clicquot Yellow Label, Brut, France
Glass $19 / bottle $80
$19Schramsberg, Brut Blanc de Blancs, North Coast
Bottle
$91Interesting Whites & Rose
Chateau St. Michelle, Riesling, Columbia Valley
Glass $12 / bottle $48
$12Whispering Angel, Rose, Provence
Glass $15 / bottle $60
$15Radley & Finch, Chenin Blanc, South Africa
Glass $13 / bottle $52
$13Chardonnay
Woodbridge by Robert Mondavi, California
Glass $12 / bottle $48
$12Sonoma Cutrer, Russian River Ranches
Glass $15 / bottle $60
$15La Crema, Monterey
Glass $16 / bottle $64
$16Frank Family Vineyards, Carneros
Glass $20 / bottle $80
$20EnRoute, Russian River Valley
Bottle
$84Cakebread, Napa Valley
Bottle
$89Rombauer, Napa Valley
Bottle
$95Far Niente, Napa Valley
Bottle
$100Pinot Grigio
Ruffino, Aqua, Italy
Glass $12 / bottle $48
$12Willamette Valley Vineyards, Pinot Gris, Oregon
Glass $13 / bottle $52
$13Santa Margherita, Italy
Glass $18 / bottle $72
$18Sauvignon Blanc
Chloe, Marlborough, New Zealand
Glass $12 / bottle $48
$12The Little Sheep, France
Glass $12 / bottle $48
$12Kim Crawford, New Zealand
Glass $14 / bottle $56
$14Groth, Napa
Glass $18 / bottle $72
$18Sancerre, Loire Valley, France
Glass $19 / bottle $76
$19Stags Leap Wine Cellars, Aveta, Napa
Bottle
$92Interesting Reds
Woodbridge, Merlot, California
Glass $12 / bottle $48
$12Ruffino, Chianti Classico, Italy
Glass $13 / bottle $52
$13Ruta 22, Malbec, Argentina
Glass $14 / bottle $56
$14Abstract by Orin Swift, Petite Syrah, California
Bottle
$68Caymus Suisun Walking Fool, California
Glass $18 / bottle $72
$18Prisoner, Napa Valley
Bottle
$80Jupiter by Livernano, Super Tuscan, Tuscany
Glass $23 / bottle $92
$23Antinori, Villa Chianti Reserva, Tuscany
Bottle
$100Plumpjack, Merlot, Napa
Bottle
$128Tignanello, Sangiovese, Tuscany
Bottle
$200Pinot Noir
Francis Ford Coppola, Diamond Collection, California
Glass $12 / bottle $48
$12Meiomi, California
Glass $14 / bottle $56
$14Willamette Valley Vineyards, Oregon
Glass $18 / bottle $72
$18Belle Glos "Clark & Telephone", Santa Maria Valley
Glass $22 / bottle $88
$22Patz & Hall, Sonoma Coast
Bottle
$100En Route, Les Pommiers, Russian River
Bottle
$108Cabernet Sauvignon
Woodbridge by Robert Mondavi, California (Cabernet)
Glass $12 / bottle $48
$12Rodney Strong, Sonoma
Glass $13 / bottle $52
$13Chateau St. Michelle, Columbia Valley
Glass $14 / bottle $56
$14Juggernaut, Sonoma Coast
Glass $15 / bottle $60
$15Franciscan, Monterey
Glass $16 / bottle $64
$16Daou, Paso Robles
Glass $17 / bottle $68
$17Austin Hope, Paso Robles
1 liter
$95Faust, Napa
Glass $25 / bottle $100
$25Groth, Oakville, Napa Valley
Bottle
$120Stags Leap Wine Cellars, Artemes, Napa
Bottle
$156Caymus, Napa Valley
Bottle
$175Nickel & Nickel, Single Vineyard, Napa Valley
Bottle
$180