Home/Florida/Palm Bay/Jamrock Grill
← Back to Palm Bay

Jamrock Grill

4.1 (329) ·Caribbean restaurant ·$ entrées ~$15 ·Palm Bay, FL

Jamrock Grill in Palm Bay publishes breakfast, lunch, food and drinks menus with prices, 91 items in all, open 11 AM-8 PM Mon-Fri, 10 AM-8 PM Sat, 11 AM-6 PM Sun.

Coming soon Call Now Directions Website Reservations free · booked through OpenTable

Contact & Location

Caribbean restaurant · $
160 Malabar Rd SW Ste 119, Palm Bay, FL 32907

How far is Jamrock Grill?

160 Malabar Rd SW Ste 119, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Distance from central Palm Bay3.2 mi
Straight-line distance from the midpoint of our Palm Bay listings.
Get Directions

Hours of Operation

Monday11 AM–8 PM
Tuesday11 AM–8 PM
Wednesday11 AM–8 PM
Thursday11 AM–8 PM
Friday11 AM–8 PM
Saturday10 AM–8 PM
Sunday11 AM–6 PM

See It Before You Go

Short videos of Jamrock Grill from people who went. Tap to play.

Videos by @tommysafer, playing in the creator’s official TikTok player.Not affiliated with DiscoverHappyHours.

Happy Hour

Updated August 2026
Jamrock Grill does not currently offer a confirmed happy hour. The restaurant features a food menu with prices across 91 verified items, available in full detail below.
Been here recently? Are the menu details still right?
Prices and times change constantly. A quick check keeps this page honest for the next person.
Thanks, what's changed?
Pick anything that's off. We'll update the listing.
What's different
Prices are differentTimes or days changedItems have changedNo longer offeredSomething else
Your note may be published on this page to help other visitors. No name required.
Add a photo of the menu board (optional)
Want to know when it's fixed?

Thanks, that helps.

Marked as confirmed today. Every check keeps this menu honest for the next person.

Got it, thank you.

We'll verify against the restaurant and update this listing as soon as we can. If your note is helpful we'll publish it here so the next person knows too.

Updated August 2026

Full Menu

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Jamrock Grill? Claim this listing to add your full menu, prices and hours.

Claim this listing

Photos & Gallery

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Jamrock Grill? Claim this listing to add photos of your space.

Claim this listing

Frequently Asked Questions

What food does Jamrock Grill serve?

Jamrock Grill publishes Jamrock Grill Menu, 80 dishes. Dishes start at 0.52.

Where is Jamrock Grill located?

Jamrock Grill is located at 160 Malabar Rd SW Ste 119, Palm Bay, FL 32907.

Is Jamrock Grill good for groups?

Jamrock Grill is a Caribbean restaurant in Palm Bay. For large groups, we recommend calling ahead at (321) 327-3036 to check availability.

What type of restaurant is Jamrock Grill?

Jamrock Grill is a Caribbean restaurant located in Palm Bay, FL.

FAQ

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Jamrock Grill? Claim it to answer diners' questions right on this page.

Claim this listing

Other Happy Hours in Palm Bay

View all happy hours in Palm Bay →

Is this your business?

Claim your free listing to update your hours, specials, photos, and more.

Claim Your Free Listing
Print On Demand Custom Apparel

Get Your Free Merch Storefront

Join thousands selling custom apparel the easy way. Pick from premium blanks, add your art, and let us handle the rest. Free to get started.

Create Free Shop →