Home/Florida/Palm Coast/Five Star Pizza
← Back to Palm Coast

Five Star Pizza

4.1 (661) ·Pizza restaurant ·$ entrées ~$16 ·Palm Coast, FL

Five Star Pizza in Palm Coast publishes a food menu with prices, 33 items in all, open 10 AM-3 AM daily.

Coming soon Call Now Directions Website Reservations free · booked through OpenTable

Contact & Location

Pizza restaurant · $
1224 Palm Coast Pkwy SW, Palm Coast, FL 32137

How far is Five Star Pizza?

1224 Palm Coast Pkwy SW, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Distance from central Palm Coast1.0 mi
Straight-line distance from the midpoint of our Palm Coast listings.
Get Directions

Hours of Operation

Monday10 AM–3 AM
Tuesday10 AM–3 AM
Wednesday10 AM–3 AM
Thursday10 AM–3 AM
Friday10 AM–3 AM
Saturday10 AM–3 AM
Sunday10 AM–3 AM

See It Before You Go

Short videos of Five Star Pizza from people who went. Tap to play.

Videos by @fourstarpizza · @jaybknowinnn, playing in the creator’s official TikTok player.Not affiliated with DiscoverHappyHours.

Happy Hour

Updated August 2026
Five Star Pizza does not currently offer a confirmed happy hour. The restaurant features a food menu with prices across 33 verified items, available in full detail below.
Been here recently? Are the menu details still right?
Prices and times change constantly. A quick check keeps this page honest for the next person.
Thanks, what's changed?
Pick anything that's off. We'll update the listing.
What's different
Prices are differentTimes or days changedItems have changedNo longer offeredSomething else
Your note may be published on this page to help other visitors. No name required.
Add a photo of the menu board (optional)
Want to know when it's fixed?

Thanks, that helps.

Marked as confirmed today. Every check keeps this menu honest for the next person.

Got it, thank you.

We'll verify against the restaurant and update this listing as soon as we can. If your note is helpful we'll publish it here so the next person knows too.

Updated August 2026

Full Menu

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Five Star Pizza? Claim this listing to add your full menu, prices and hours.

Claim this listing

Photos & Gallery

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Five Star Pizza? Claim this listing to add photos of your space.

Claim this listing

Frequently Asked Questions

What food does Five Star Pizza serve?

Five Star Pizza publishes Palm Coast, 28 dishes. Dishes start at 5.99.

Does Five Star Pizza have dessert?

Yes, 3 on the menu. Cinnamon Rolls! 5.99, Cinna Bites! 5.99, Fudge Brownies! 5.99.

Where is Five Star Pizza located?

Five Star Pizza is located at 1224 Palm Coast Pkwy SW, Palm Coast, FL 32137.

Is Five Star Pizza good for groups?

Five Star Pizza is a Pizza restaurant in Palm Coast. For large groups, we recommend calling ahead at (386) 246-9699 to check availability.

What type of restaurant is Five Star Pizza?

Five Star Pizza is a Pizza restaurant located in Palm Coast, FL.

FAQ

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Five Star Pizza? Claim it to answer diners' questions right on this page.

Claim this listing

Other Happy Hours in Palm Coast

View all happy hours in Palm Coast →

More Pizza Happy Hours in Palm Coast

Is this your business?

Claim your free listing to update your hours, specials, photos, and more.

Claim Your Free Listing
Print On Demand Custom Apparel

Get Your Free Merch Storefront

Join thousands selling custom apparel the easy way. Pick from premium blanks, add your art, and let us handle the rest. Free to get started.

Create Free Shop →