Home/Florida/Boca Raton/Duffy's Sports Grill
← Back to Boca Raton

Duffy's Sports Grill

4.3 (1,634) ·American restaurant ·$ ·Boca Raton, FL

Duffy's Sports Grill in Boca Raton publishes a food menu with prices, 68 items in all, open 11 AM-11 PM Mon-Thu, 11 AM-12 AM Fri-Sat, 11 AM-11 PM Sun.

Coming soon Call Now Directions Website Reservations free · booked through OpenTable

Contact & Location

American restaurant · $
21212 St Andrews Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433

How far is Duffy's Sports Grill?

21212 St Andrews Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Distance from central Boca Raton2.8 mi
Straight-line distance from the midpoint of our Boca Raton listings.
Get Directions

Hours of Operation

Monday11 AM–11 PM
Tuesday11 AM–11 PM
Wednesday11 AM–11 PM
Thursday11 AM–11 PM
Friday11 AM–12 AM
Saturday11 AM–12 AM
Sunday11 AM–11 PM

See It Before You Go

Short videos of Duffy's Sports Grill from people who went. Tap to play.

Videos by Tidy Island · @avyana_brie · @orlandofoodfinders · @taystytravels, playing in the creator’s official TikTok / YouTube players.Not affiliated with DiscoverHappyHours.

Happy Hour

Updated August 2026
Duffy's Sports Grill does not currently offer a confirmed happy hour. The restaurant features a food menu with prices across 68 verified items, available in full detail below.
Been here recently? Are the menu details still right?
Prices and times change constantly. A quick check keeps this page honest for the next person.
Thanks, what's changed?
Pick anything that's off. We'll update the listing.
What's different
Prices are differentTimes or days changedItems have changedNo longer offeredSomething else
Your note may be published on this page to help other visitors. No name required.
Add a photo of the menu board (optional)
Want to know when it's fixed?

Thanks, that helps.

Marked as confirmed today. Every check keeps this menu honest for the next person.

Got it, thank you.

We'll verify against the restaurant and update this listing as soon as we can. If your note is helpful we'll publish it here so the next person knows too.

Updated August 2026

Full Menu

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Duffy's Sports Grill? Claim this listing to add your full menu, prices and hours.

Claim this listing

Photos

Duffy's Sports Grill

Photos & Gallery

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Duffy's Sports Grill? Claim this listing to add photos of your space.

Claim this listing

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Duffy's Sports Grill have a cocktail or drinks menu?

Yes. Duffy's Sports Grill lists 4 drinks on this page under Duffy's Sports Grill Menu. BUTTERMILK CHICKEN TENDERS 1690, JUMBO FRIED SHRIMP 1170, BEER-BATTERED FISH ‘N CHIPS 1760.

What food does Duffy's Sports Grill serve?

Duffy's Sports Grill publishes Duffy's Sports Grill Menu, 64 dishes. Dishes start at 340.

Where is Duffy's Sports Grill located?

Duffy's Sports Grill is located at 21212 St Andrews Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433.

Is Duffy's Sports Grill good for groups?

Duffy's Sports Grill is an American restaurant in Boca Raton. For large groups, we recommend calling ahead at (561) 869-0552 to check availability.

What type of restaurant is Duffy's Sports Grill?

Duffy's Sports Grill is an American restaurant located in Boca Raton, FL.

FAQ

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Duffy's Sports Grill? Claim it to answer diners' questions right on this page.

Claim this listing

Other Happy Hours in Boca Raton

View all happy hours in Boca Raton →

More American Happy Hours in Boca Raton

Is this your business?

Claim your free listing to update your hours, specials, photos, and more.

Claim Your Free Listing
Print On Demand Custom Apparel

Get Your Free Merch Storefront

Join thousands selling custom apparel the easy way. Pick from premium blanks, add your art, and let us handle the rest. Free to get started.

Create Free Shop →