Home/Florida/Key West/Amigos Tortilla Bar
← Back to Key West

Amigos Tortilla Bar

4.4 (2,614) ·Mexican restaurant ·$ entrées ~$20 ·Key West, FL

Amigos Tortilla Bar in Key West publishes a food menu with prices, 31 items in all, open 12-10 PM Mon-Wed, 12-11 PM Thu-Sun.

Coming soon Call Now Directions Website Reservations free · booked through OpenTable

Contact & Location

Mexican restaurant · $
425 Greene St, Key West, FL 33040

How far is Amigos Tortilla Bar?

425 Greene St, Key West, FL 33040
Distance from central Key Westin the centre
Straight-line distance from the midpoint of our Key West listings.
Get Directions

Hours of Operation

Monday12–10 PM
Tuesday12–10 PM
Wednesday12–10 PM
Thursday12–11 PM
Friday12–11 PM
Saturday12–11 PM
Sunday12–11 PM

Happy Hour

Updated August 2026
Amigos Tortilla Bar does not currently offer a confirmed happy hour. The restaurant features a food menu with prices across 31 verified items, available in full detail below.
Been here recently? Are the menu details still right?
Prices and times change constantly. A quick check keeps this page honest for the next person.
Thanks, what's changed?
Pick anything that's off. We'll update the listing.
What's different
Prices are differentTimes or days changedItems have changedNo longer offeredSomething else
Your note may be published on this page to help other visitors. No name required.
Add a photo of the menu board (optional)
Want to know when it's fixed?

Thanks, that helps.

Marked as confirmed today. Every check keeps this menu honest for the next person.

Got it, thank you.

We'll verify against the restaurant and update this listing as soon as we can. If your note is helpful we'll publish it here so the next person knows too.

Updated August 2026

Full Menu

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Amigos Tortilla Bar? Claim this listing to add your full menu, prices and hours.

Claim this listing

Photos & Gallery

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Amigos Tortilla Bar? Claim this listing to add photos of your space.

Claim this listing

Frequently Asked Questions

What food does Amigos Tortilla Bar serve?

Amigos Tortilla Bar publishes Menu, 31 dishes. Dishes start at 2.35.

Where is Amigos Tortilla Bar located?

Amigos Tortilla Bar is located at 425 Greene St, Key West, FL 33040.

Is Amigos Tortilla Bar good for groups?

Amigos Tortilla Bar is a Mexican restaurant in Key West. For large groups, we recommend calling ahead at (305) 292-2009 to check availability.

What type of restaurant is Amigos Tortilla Bar?

Amigos Tortilla Bar is a Mexican restaurant located in Key West, FL.

FAQ

Own this restaurant? Claim it

Own Amigos Tortilla Bar? Claim it to answer diners' questions right on this page.

Claim this listing

Other Happy Hours in Key West

View all happy hours in Key West →

More Mexican Happy Hours in Key West

Is this your business?

Claim your free listing to update your hours, specials, photos, and more.

Claim Your Free Listing
Print On Demand Custom Apparel

Get Your Free Merch Storefront

Join thousands selling custom apparel the easy way. Pick from premium blanks, add your art, and let us handle the rest. Free to get started.

Create Free Shop →